Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Siegerehrung vom 03. Januar 2003

Jahresmeister Luftgewehr

1. Platz    Gmünder Gerhard  3464 Ringe  10 Wert. 
2. Platz    Gmünder Manfred  3195 Ringe  10 Wert. 
3. Platz    Dentler Sandra  3083 Ringe  10 Wert. 
4. Platz    Netzer Werner  2546 Ringe  10 Wert. 
5. Platz    Laible Sabine  3211 Ringe  9 Wert. 
6. Platz    Erstling Bernd  2563 Ringe  9 Wert. 
7. Platz    Dietenberger Birgit  2681 Ringe  8 Wert. 
8. Platz    Bischofberger Werner  2526 Ringe  7 Wert. 
9. Platz    Felsmann Dieter  2022 Ringe  7 Wert. 
10. Platz    Geisler Roland   1660 Ringe  7 Wert. 
11. Platz    Weishaupt Josef  1984 Ringe  6 Wert. 
12. Platz    Müller Josef  1976 Ringe  6 Wert. 
13. Platz    Bischofberger Erwin  1660 Ringe  5 Wert. 
14. Platz    Laible Alfred  1641 Ringe  5 Wert. 
15. Platz    Kible Robert  1274 Ringe  4 Wert. 
16. Platz    Knöpfler Peter  1210 Ringe  4 Wert. 
17. Platz    Detzel Michael  650 Ringe  3 Wert. 
18. Platz    Heine Thomas  574 Ringe  2 Wert. 
19. Platz    Mitschke Milko  357 Ringe  1 Wert. 
20. Platz    Dietenberger Hugo  261 Ringe  1 Wert. 


Jahresmeister Luftpistole

1. Platz    Dietenberger Hugo  3739 Ringe  10 Wert. 
2. Platz    Bischofberger Werner  3727 Ringe  10 Wert. 
3. Platz    Gmünder Gerhard  3541 Ringe  10 Wert. 
4. Platz    Felsmann Dieter  3271 Ringe  10 Wert. 
5. Platz    Gmünder Manfred  3188 Ringe  10 Wert. 
6. Platz    Dietenberger Norbert  3172 Ringe  10 Wert. 
7. Platz    Erstling Bernd  3163 Ringe  10 Wert. 
8. Platz    Walk Ulrich  3156 Ringe  10 Wert. 
9. Platz    Dentler Sandra  3071 Ringe  10 Wert. 
10. Platz    Detzel Michael  2933 Ringe  10 Wert. 
11. Platz    Laible Alfred  3130 Ringe  9 Wert. 
12. Platz    Müller Josef  2664 Ringe  8 Wert. 
13. Platz    Mitschke Milko  2468 Ringe  7 Wert. 
14. Platz    Bischofberger Erwin  2037 Ringe  6 Wert. 
15. Platz    Erstling David  1041 Ringe  4 Wert. 
16. Platz    Mayer Christoph  894 Ringe  3 Wert. 
17. Platz    Schuler Norbert  652 Ringe  3 Wert. 
18. Platz    Heine Thomas  599 Ringe  2 Wert. 
19. Platz    Mayer Erwin  591 Ringe  2 Wert. 
20. Platz    Laible Sabine  518 Ringe  2 Wert. 


Jahresmeister Jugend

1. Platz    Dietenberger Ingrid  2970 Ringe  9 Wert. 
2. Platz    Dietenberger Marion  2767 Ringe  9 Wert. 
3. Platz    Walk Corinna  2217 Ringe  9 Wert. 
4. Platz    Kauk Andrea  1932 Ringe  9 Wert. 
5. Platz    Erstling David  2407 Ringe  8 Wert. 
6. Platz    Schwarz Marcel  1695 Ringe  7 Wert. 
7. Platz    Meißner Daniel  1507 Ringe  6 Wert. 
8. Platz    Fick Rafael  872 Ringe  4 Wert. 
9. Platz    Krause Tamara  744 Ringe  4 Wert. 
10. Platz    Schee Daniel  720 Ringe  3 Wert. 
11. Platz    Brauchle Michael  426 Ringe  2 Wert. 
12. Platz    Schee Jessica  208 Ringe  1 Wert. 


Jahresblattl Luftgewehr

1. Platz    Laible Sabine  2 Blattl  123,8 Teiler 
2. Platz    Dietenberger Marion  2 Blattl  145,4 Teiler 
3. Platz    Erstling David  1 Blattl  95,4 Teiler 
4. Platz    Erstling Bernd  1 Blattl  103,4 Teiler 
5. Platz    Gmünder Manfred  1 Blattl  182,4 Teiler 
6. Platz    Detzel Michael  1 Blattl  200,7 Teiler 
7. Platz    Dentler Sandra  1 Blattl  224,2 Teiler 
8. Platz    Dietenberger Ingrid  1 Blattl  302,4 Teiler 


Jahresblattl Luftpistole

1. Platz    Dietenberger Hugo  6 Blattl  125,2 Teiler 
2. Platz    Gmünder Gerhard  2 Blattl  102,0 Teiler 
3. Platz    Bischofberger Werner  1 Blattl  122,8 Teiler 
4. Platz    Müller Josef  1 Blattl  159,7 Teiler