Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Einzelwertung Herren

1. Platz    Schuler Andreas  83 Ringe   (45)  Musikverein Immenried 5 
3. Platz     Schwarz Peter sen.  79 Ringe   (43)  Wurmbader 1 
3. Platz    Rogg Werner  79 Ringe   (43)   SSK Arnach 4 


Einzelwertung Damen

1. Platz    Schwarz Sandra  91 Ringe   (49)   Musikverein Immenried 1 
2. Platz    Henle Margarita  88 Ringe   (46)  Frauengymnastik Waltershofen 3 
3. Platz    Weimer Christa  85 Ringe   (43)   Kirchenchor Immenried 1 


Einzelwertung Jugend

1. Platz    Kiefer Rafael  88 Ringe   (44)   SSK Arnach 7 
2. Platz    Müller Daniel  83 Ringe   (42)   SSK Arnach 1 
3. Platz     Riedl Fabian  81 Ringe   (43)   SSK Arnach 6  


Mannschaftswertung Herren

1. Platz    Feuerwehr Immenried 1  Schweighart Georg  77 Ringe   (42)  
    218 Ringe   Krön Ambros  73 Ringe   (37)  
      Döbele Günther  68 Ringe  (37)  
           
2. Platz    Feuerwehr Waltershofen 4  Dorn Helmut  74 Ringe   (39)  
    212 Ringe   Huber Benedikt  70 Ringe   (42)  
      Baumann Robert  68 Ringe   (44)  
           
3. Platz    SSK Arnach 4  Rogg Werner  79 Ringe   (43)  
    200 Ringe   Rudhart Benjamin  62 Ringe   (37) 
      Rudhart Alfred  59 Ringe   (30)  


Mannschaftswertung Damen

1. Platz    Musikverein Immenried 1  Schwarz Sandra  91 Ringe   (49)  
    243 Ringe   Gronmayer Ulrike  77 Ringe   (39)  
      Gieler Susi  75 Ringe   (42)  
           
2. Platz    Theater Immenried 2  Schee Susanne  84 Ringe   (45)  
    239 Ringe  Rogg Vera  84 Ringe   (42)  
      Ziebolz Beate  71 Ringe   (38) 
           
3. Platz    Kirchenchor Immenried 1  Weimer Christa  85 Ringe   (43) 
    235 Ringe  Schwarz Karin  78 Ringe   (39)  
      Fick Conny  72 Ringe  (38)  


Mannschaftswertung Jugend

1. Platz    SSK Arnach 6  Riedl Fabian  81 Ringe   (43)  
    239 Ringe   Müller Daniel  79 Ringe   (40)  
      Rupp Franz jun.  79 Ringe   (40)  
           
2. Platz    SSK Arnach 1  Müller Daniel  83 Ringe   (42)  
    231 Ringe   Rupp Franz jun.  76 Ringe   (40)  
      König Wenzel  72 Ringe   (36)  
           
3. Platz    SSK Arnach 7  Kiefer Rafael  88 Ringe   (44)  
    214 Ringe   König Wenzel  81 Ringe   (42)  
      Ebenhoch Markus  45 Ringe   (29)  


Mannschaftswertung gemischte Mannschaft

1. Platz    Wurmbader 1  Räth Karin  84 Ringe   (45)  
    235 Ringe   Schwarz Peter sen.  79 Ringe   (43)  
      Räth Gebhard  72 Ringe   (40)  
           
2. Platz    SSK Arnach 5  Räth Karin  84 Ringe   (42)  
    223 Ringe   Schwarz Peter sen.  70 Ringe   (44)  
      Räth Gebhard  69 Ringe   (37)  
           
3. Platz    Blutreitergruppe Immenried 3  Gronmayer Ulrike  78 Ringe   (44)  
    222 Ringe   Schweighart Georg  75 Ringe   (38)  
      Gronmayer Franz  69 Ringe   (41)  


Wanderpokalwertung

1. Platz    SSK Arnach  Kiefer Rafael  88 Ringe   (44)  
    417 Ringe   Räth Karin  84 Ringe   (42)  
      Müller Daniel  83 Ringe  (42)  
      Riedl Fabian  81 Ringe  (43)  
      König Wenzel  81 Ringe   (42)