Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Siegerliste Osterschießen 2000

Luftgewehr 1-10

1. Platz    Laible Sabine  29 Punkte 
2. Platz    Gmünder Manfred  29 Punkte 
3. Platz    Müller Josef  27 Punkte 
4. Platz    Erstling Bernd  26 Punkte 
5. Platz    Dietenberger Marion  25 Punkte 
6. Platz    Bischofberger Werner  25 Punkte 
6. Platz    Braun Elfriede  25 Punkte 
8. Platz    Gmünder Gerhard  24 Punkte 
8. Platz    Laible Alfred  24 Punkte 
10. Platz    Felsmann Dieter  23 Punkte 
10. Platz    Mayer Erwin  23 Punkte 
12. Platz    Grieser Marc  22 Punkte 
13. Platz    Dietenberger Birgit  22 Punkte 
14. Platz    Dietenberger Ingrid  22 Punkte 
15. Platz    Mayer Sonja  20 Punkte 


Luftpistole 100 Schuss

1. Platz    Bischofberger Werner  896 Ringe 
2. Platz    Gmünder Gerhard  889 Ringe 
3. Platz    Grieser Marc  876 Ringe 
4. Platz    Dietenberger Hugo  874 Ringe 
5. Platz    Gmünder Manfred  838 Ringe 
6. Platz    Laible Alfred  825 Ringe 
7. Platz    Mayer Erwin  803 Ringe 
8. Platz    Felsmann Dieter  791 Ringe 
9. Platz    Erstling Bernd  698 Ringe 


Luftgewehr Blattlwertung

1. Platz    Gmünder Gerhard  9,4 Teiler 
2. Platz    Müller Josef  31,5 Teiler 
3. Platz    Bischofberger Werner  54,6 Teiler 
4. Platz    Mayer Erwin  69,3 Teiler 
5. Platz    Braun Elfriede  70,5 Teiler 
6. Platz    Gmünder Manfred  71,7 Teiler 
7. Platz    Mayer Sonja  77,2 Teiler 
8. Platz    Dietenberger Marion  86,1 Teiler 
9. Platz    Dietenberger Birgit  88,9 Teiler 
10. Platz    Grieser Marc  89,0 Teiler 
11. Platz    Laible Sabine  138,5 Teiler 
12. Platz    Dentler Sandra  145,3 Teiler 
13. Platz    Erstling Bernd  152,5 Teiler 
14. Platz    Erstling David  158,0 Teiler 
15. Platz    Dietenberger Ingrid  329,2 Teiler 


Luftpistole Blattlwertung

1. Platz    Mayer Erwin  33,8 Teiler 
2. Platz    Gmünder Gerhard  77,5 Teiler 
3. Platz    Gmünder Manfred  82,2 Teiler 
4. Platz    Dietenberger Hugo  218,3 Teiler 
5. Platz    Grieser Marc  219,1 Teiler 
6. Platz    Felsmann Dieter  268,3 Teiler 
7. Platz    Müller Josef  323,2 Teiler 
8. Platz    Erstling Bernd  339,0 Teiler 
9. Platz    Walk Ulrich  585,9 Teiler