Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Osterblattl Luftgewehr

1. Platz  Gmünder Gerhard  34,1 Teiler 
2. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  34,4 Teiler 
3. Platz  Schee Jessica  85,9 Teiler 
4. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  88,6 Teiler 
5. Platz  Gmünder Manfred  97,6 Teiler 
6. Platz  Dietenberger Ingrid  111,1 Teiler 
7. Platz  Schwarz Marcel  119,9 Teiler 
8. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  127,1 Teiler 
9. Platz  Walk Corinna  129,3 Teiler 
10. Platz  Häfele Bernadette  133,4 Teiler 
11. Platz  Heinold Kristin  137,4 Teiler 
12. Platz  Schulze Hilde  170,6 Teiler 
13. Platz  Erstling Bernd  188,9 Teiler 
14. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  194,5 Teiler 
15. Platz  Felsmann Christa  196,8 Teiler 
16. Platz  Mayer Doris  213,8 Teiler 


Osterblattl Luftpistole

1. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  60,1 Teiler 
2. Platz  Gmünder Gerhard  163,2 Teiler 
3. Platz  Dietenberger Marion  210,8 Teiler 
4. Platz  Heinold Kristin  220,9 Teiler 
5. Platz  Dentler Sandra  286,2 Teiler 
6. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  334,0 Teiler 
7. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  338,8 Teiler 
8. Platz  Gmünder Manfred  408,7 Teiler 
9. Platz  Erstling Bernd  431,9 Teiler 
10. Platz  Krause Tamara  620,7 Teiler 
11. Platz  Walk Ulrich  680,4 Teiler 
12. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  741,7 Teiler 


Glücksscheibe Luftgewehr

1. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  270 Punkte 
2. Platz  Erstling Bernd  129 Punkte 
3. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  86 Punkte 
4. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  80 Punkte 
5. Platz  Felsmann Christa  76 Punkte 
6. Platz  Heinold Kristin  54 Punkte 
7. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  47 Punkte 
8. Platz  Mayer Doris  43 Punkte 
9. Platz  Schulze Hilde  28 Punkte 


Glücksscheibe Luftpistole

1. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  349 Punkte 
2. Platz  Gmünder Gerhard  307 Punkte 
3. Platz  Erstling Bernd  295 Punkte 
4. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  263 Punkte 
5. Platz  Dietenberger Marion  255 Punkte 
6. Platz  Walk Ulrich  221 Punkte 
7. Platz  Dentler Sandra  202 Punkte 
8. Platz  Heinold Kristin  194 Punkte 
9. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  135 Punkte 
10. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  125 Punkte 


Glücksscheibe Jugend

1. Platz  Dietenberger Ingrid  195 Punkte 
2. Platz  Häfele Bernadette  176 Punkte 
3. Platz  Schee Jessica  174 Punkte 
4. Platz  Walk Corinna  173 Punkte 
5. Platz  Scharz Marcel  127 Punkte 
6. Platz  Krause Tamara  104 Punkte 
7. Platz  Kauk Andrea  89 Punkte 


Osterscheibe

1. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  68,4 Teiler  Gewehr 
2. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  96,1 Teiler  Gewehr 
3. Platz  Heinold Kristin  248,7 Teiler  Gewehr 
4. Platz  Gmünder Gerhard  257,1 Teiler  Gewehr 
5. Platz  Dietenberger Ingrid  308,3 Teiler  Gewehr 
6. Platz  Schwarz Marcel  310,1 Teiler  Gewehr 
7. Platz  Dentler Sandra  320,4 Teiler  Pistole 
8. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  335,4 Teiler  Gewehr 
9. Platz  Felmann Christa  347,4 Teiler  Gewehr 
10. Platz  Walk Corinna  461,9 Teiler  Gewehr 
11. Platz  Erstling Bernd  482,6 Teiler  Gewehr 
12. Platz  Mayer Doris  567,0 Teiler  Gewehr 
13. Platz  Schee Jessica  575,1 Teiler  Gewehr 
14. Platz  Schulze Ben-Mike  592,3 Teiler  Gewehr 
15. Platz  Krause Tamara  631,3 Teiler  Pistole 
16. Platz  Häfele Bernadette  742,6 Teiler  Gewehr 
17. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  782,2 Teiler  Gewehr 
18. Platz  Gmünder Manfred  1201,0 Teiler  Gewehr