Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Die Siegerehrung fand am 01. April 2006 beim Kameradschaftsabend statt.

Osterscheibe

1. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  15,50 Teiler  Pistole 
2. Platz  Mayer Doris  59,40 Teiler  Gewehr 
3. Platz  Schulze Ben-Mike  62,80 Teiler  Gewehr 
4. Platz  Erstling Bernd  96,80 Teiler  Pistole 
5. Platz  Felsmann Christa  118,20 Teiler  Gewehr 
6. Platz  Bischofberger Erwin  131,70 Teiler  Gewehr 
7. Platz  Schulze Hildegard  132,60 Teiler  Gewehr 
8. Platz  Kimmerle Dominik  133,30 Teiler  Gewehr 
9. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  156,20 Teiler  Pistole 
10. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  179,70 Teiler  Pistole 
11. Platz  Dietenberger Ingrid  180,00 Teiler  Gewehr 
12. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  333,00 Teiler  Gewehr 
13. Platz  Heinold Kristin  356,00 Teiler  Pistole 
14. Platz  Dietenberger Marion  394,00 Teiler  Pistole 
15. Platz  Walk Ulrich  411,30 Teiler  Pistole 


Osterblattl Luftgewehr

1. Platz  Erstling Bernd  24,40 Teiler 
2. Platz  Bischofberger Erwin  55,90 Teiler 
3. Platz  Schulze Hildegard  62,00 Teiler 
4. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  86,60 Teiler 
5. Platz  Dietenberger Ingrid  90,90 Teiler 
6. Platz  Mayer Doris  95,40 Teiler 
7. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  106,70 Teiler 
8. Platz  Schulze Ben-Mike  110,90 Teiler 
9. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  154,00 Teiler 
10. Platz  Felsmann Christa  236,60 Teiler 


Osterblattl Luftpistole

1. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  55,60 Teiler 
2. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  111,70 Teiler 
3. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  137,50 Teiler 
4. Platz  Dietenberger Marion  144,10 Teiler 
5. Platz  Erstling Bernd  259,70 Teiler 
6. Platz  Walk Ulrich  552,20 Teiler 


Osterblattl Jugend

1. Platz  Schee Jessica  68,30 Teiler 
2. Platz  Walk Corinna  99,30 Teiler 
3. Platz  Kimmerle Dominik  132,50 Teiler 


Partnerschießen Luftgewehr

  Ergebnis    (Partnerergebnis)     
1. Platz  Bischofberger Erwin  355 Ringe  (Dietenberger Hugo)  (306)  508,0 Ringe 
2. Platz  Schulze Hildegard  350 Ringe  (Felsmann Christa)  (311)  505,5 Ringe 
3. Platz  Schee Jessica  333 Ringe  (Dietenberger Ingrid)  (334)  500,0 Ringe 
4. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  306 Ringe  (Bischofberger Erwin)  (355)  483,5 Ringe 
4. Platz  Schulze Ben-Mike  318 Ringe  (Dietenberger Birgit)  (331)  483,5 Ringe 
6. Platz  Dietenberger Ingrid  334 Ringe  (Felsmann Dieter)  (273)  470,5 Ringe 
7. Platz  Felsmann Christa  311 Ringe  (Schulze Ben-Mike)  (318)  470,0 Ringe 
8. Platz  Erstling Bernd  324 Ringe  (Felsmann Dieter)  (273)  460,5 Ringe 
9. Platz  Mayer Doris  293 Ringe  (Schee Jessica)  (333)  459,5 Ringe 
10. Platz  Heinold Kristin  285 Ringe  (Schee Jessica)  (333)  451,5 Ringe 
11. Platz  Dietenberger Birgit  331 Ringe  (Kimmerle Dominik)  (224)  443,0 Ringe 
12. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  273 Ringe  (Schee Jessica)  (333)  439,5 Ringe 
13. Platz  Kimmerle Dominik  224 Ringe  (Heinold Kristin)  (285)  366,5 Ringe 


Partnerschießen Luftpistole

  Ergebnis    (Partnerergebnis)     
1. Platz  Bischofberger Werner  382 Ringe  (Erstling Bernd)  (321)  542,5 Ringe 
2. Platz  Felsmann Dieter  335 Ringe  (Bischofberger Werner)  (382)  526,0 Ringe 
3. Platz  Dietenberger Hugo  366 Ringe  (Dietenberger Marion)  (289)  510,5 Ringe 
4. Platz  Heinold Kristin  303 Ringe  (Dietenberger Hugo)  (366)  486,0 Ringe 
5. Platz  Dietenberger Marion  289 Ringe  (Bischofberger Werner)  (382)  480,0 Ringe 
6. Platz  Walk Ulrich  295 Ringe  (Dietenberger Hugo)  (366)  478,0 Ringe 
7. Platz  Erstling Bernd  321 Ringe  (Walk Ulrich)  (295)  468,5 Ringe 
8. Platz  Walk Corinna  268 Ringe  (Walk Ulrich)  (295)  415,5 Ringe