Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Luftgewehr 1

Datum  Uhrzeit  Platzverein  Gastverein 
18.09.2002  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 1  SG Wangen 1 
04.10.2002  Abfahrt 19:30 Uhr   Bolsternang 2  Immenried 1 
18.11.2002    Kißlegg 2  Immenried 1 
       
16.01.2003    Immenried 1  Kißlegg 2 
07.02.2003    Wangen 1  Immenried 1 


  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6. 
             
Bischofberger Erwin  313  335  320    298  310 
Bischofberger Werner  364   365  345    356  370 
Dietenberger Birgit  342   340  333    311  326 
Gmünder Gerhard  359   347  345    355   
Laible Alfred    330  337    329   
Laible Sabine  352   366  357     339  339 
Weishaupt Josef    322  328      342 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1417   1418  1384    1379  1377  



Luftgewehr 2

Datum  Uhrzeit  Platzverein  Gastverein 
19.09.2002   Abfahrt 19:30 Uhr   Isny 2  Immenried 2 
04.10.2002  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 2  Urlau 2 
08.11.2002  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 2  Neuravensburg 4 
13.12.2002  Abfahrt 19:30 Uhr  Urlau 2  Immenried 2 
16.01.2003  20:00 Uhr  Neuravensburg 4  Immenried 2 
07.02.2003  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 2  Isny 2 


  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6. 
             
Dentler Sandra  306   305   313  325  318  333 
Erstling Bernd  250  258  298      263 
Felsmann Dieter  223  282  290  307  282  284 
Gmünder Manfred  308   304   297  273  288   
Kible Robert  308   315  330  303  338  346 
Müller Josef  326   316  324  335  345  330 
Netzer Werner  250  223  223  234    312 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1248   1240   1265  1270  1289  1321 



Luftpistole 1

Datum  Uhrzeit  Platzverein  Gastverein 
14.09.2002  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 1   Beuren 1 
08.10.2002  Abfahrt 19:30 Uhr  Eisenharz  Immenried 1 
31.10.2002       
28.11.2002    Immenried 1  Gießen 
17.12.2002    Pfärrich 2  Immenried 1 
31.01.2003    Immenried 1  Leupolz 1 
18.02.2003    Niederwangen  Immenried 1 


  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6.  7. 
               
Bischofberger Erwin  339        350  348   
  1:0         0:1   1:0   
Bischofberger Werner  366  370  380  371  367  372  369 
  1:0   1:0  1:0  1:0   1:0   1:0   1:0 
Dietenberger Hugo  359  363  374  373  370  363  353 
  1:0   1:0  1:0  1:0   1:0  1:0  0:1 
Gmünder Gerhard    350  350  347    353  341 
    1:0  0:1  1:0     1:0   0:1 
Laible Alfred  327  335    357  332    346 
  0:1   1:0    1:0   0:1     1:0 
Mitschke Milko  360  356  347  355  370  359  361 
  1:0   1:0  0:1  1:0   1:0  1:0  1:0 
Walk Ulrich      316         
      0:1         
               
Mannschaftsergebnis 1751  1774  1767  1803  1789  1795  1770 
  4:1   5:0  2:3  5:0  3:2  5:0  3:2 



Luftpistole 2

Mannschaftsführer:
Dieter Felsmann, Tel.: 07563 7051

Datum  Uhrzeit  Platzverein  Gastverein 
20.09.2002  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
08.10.2002  Abfahrt 19:30 Uhr  Beuren 2  Immenried 2 
05.11.2002  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 2  Pfärrich 3 
22.11.2002  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
15.01.2003  20:00 Uhr  Immenried 2  Beuren 2 
14.02.2002  Abfahrt 19:30 Uhr  Pfärrich 3  Immenried 3 


  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6. 
             
Detzel Michael    256  290  293  291  311 
Dietenberger Norbert  319   316  312  296  318  336 
Erstling Bernd  324   344  320  288  317  290 
Felsmann Dieter  324   330  337  345  335  320 
Gmünder Manfred  311  291  312  288  287   
Müller Josef  325   328    322  331  346 
Walk Ulrich  318  311  293  312  292  325 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1292   1318  1281  1275  1301  1327 



Jugend

Datum  Uhrzeit  Platzverein  Gastverein 
19.09.2002  Abfahrt 18:45 Uhr  Ziegelbach  Immenried 
18.10.2002    Immenried  Niederhofen-Mailand 
15.11.2002    Immenried  Isny 2 
       
20.01.2003    Niederhofen-Mailand  Immenried 
13.02.2003    Isny 2  Immenried 


  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6. 
             
Dietenberger Ingrid  328   337  340      333 
Dietenberger Marion  318   306  293    300  295 
Erstling David  282   301  302    286  305 
Meißner Daniel   251  293  297    265  256 
           
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 928   944  939    851  933 



Ähnliches:

Ergebnisse