Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  17.09.2004  Immenried 1  Bad Wurzach 2 
2.DG  13.10.2004  Kißlegg 2  Immenried 1 
3.DG  19.11.2004  Immenried 1  Eisenharz 3 
4.DG  17.12.2004  Bad Wurzach 2  Immenried 1 
5.DG  14.01.2005  Immenried 1  Kißlegg 2 
6.DG  18.02.2004  Eisenharz 3  Immenried 1 


  1.DG   2.DG   3.DG   4.DG   5.DG   6.DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  341  343  314  339    323 
Bischofberger Werner  355  364  343  360  358  343 
Dietenberger Birgit  321  326  333  342  328  323 
Dietenberger Ingrid  335  325  330  343  340  334 
Laible Sabine  356  354  333  346    356 
Müller Josef  321  317  323  334  315  343 
Weishaupt Josef  322  329  311  341  314  342 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1387  1390   1339  1391  1341  1384 
Gegner:   1419  1396  1363  1420  1378  1387 



Luftgewehr 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  14.09.2004  Eglofs 2  Immenried 2 
2.DG  18.10.2004  Immenried 2  Isny 3 
3.DG  12.11.2004  Wangen 2  Immenried 2 
4.DG  09.12.2004  Isny 3  Immenried 2 
5.DG  20.01.2005  Immenried 2  Wangen 2 
6.DG  28.01.2004  Immenried 2  Eglofs 2 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Erstling Bernd  256  278  285  289  277  276 
Felsmann Christa  277  273  316  303  309  320 
Felsmann Dieter  302  308  270  295  302  277 
Geisler Roland  252  216  236  239  247  251 
Kible Robert    317    355  327   
Mayer Dorothea  251  286    251  290  284 
Schulze Ben-Mike  310  308  289  314  290  304 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1145  1219  1160  1267  1228  1185 
Gegner:  1285  1301  1235  1296  1118  1277 



Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  16.09.2004  Leupolz  Immenried 
2.DG  12.10.2004  Schloss Zeil  Immenried 
3.DG  29.10.2004  Immenried  Primisweiler 
4.DG  26.11.2004  Eisenharz  Immenried 
5.DG  16.12.2004  Isny  Immenried 
6.DG  18.01.2005  Immenried  Pfärrich 
7.DG  25.02.2005  Immenried  Merazhofen 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG  7.DG 
Bischofberger Erwin  348
1:0 
  352
0:1 
334
0:1 
337
0:1 
320
0:1 
339
1:0 
Bischofberger Werner   367
1:0 
364
0:1 
369
1:0 
368
0:1 
367
1:0 
367
1:0 
374
1:0 
Dietenberger Hugo   357
0:1 
375
1:0 
362
1:0 
355
1:0 
367
1:0 
361
1:0 
360
1:0 
Dietenberger Norbert     311
0:1 
323
0:1 
322
0:1 
321
0:1 
329
0:1 
305
0:1 
Laible Alfred   336
0:1 
344
0:1 
337
0:1 
      339
1:0 
Müller Josef  332
0:1 
      340
0:1 
   
Felsmann Dieter    292
0:1 
  318
1:0 
     
Dietenberger Marion            341
0:1 
 
               
               
Mannschaftsergebnis 2   1  2   2  2  2  4 
Gegner: 



Luftpistole 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  14.09.2004  Immenried 2  Neuravensburg 1 
2.DG  14.10.2004  Isny 3  Immenried 2 
3.DG  18.11.2004  Aichstetten 1  Immenried 2 
4.DG  25.11.2004  Neuravensburg 1  Immenried 2 
5.DG  14.01.2005  Immenried 2  Isny 3 
6.DG  18.02.2005  Immenried 2  Aichstetten 1 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Dentler Sandra  309  313  302  292  298  300 
Dietenberger Marion  306    310  301  317  303 
Erstling Bernd  292  320  292    307  316 
Felsmann Dieter  327  326  348  341  300  330 
Heinold Kristin  280  305  295  302    244 
Müller Josef  336  333  333  331  334  330 
Walk Ulrich    302  282    295  294 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1278  1292  1293  1275  1258  1279 
Gegner:  1344  1310  1339  1367  1306  1356 



Jugend

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  17.09.2004  Niederwangen 2  Immenried 1 
2.DG  15.10.2004  Immenried 1  Neuravensburg 2 
3.DG  12.11.2004  Eisenharz 2  Immenried 1 
4.DG  17.12.2004  Immenried 1  Niederwangen 2 
5.DG  17.01.2005  Neuravensburg 2  Immenried 1 
6.DG  18.02.2005  Immenried 1  Eisenharz 2 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Häfele Bernadette  319  311  303  325  330  347 
Kauk Andrea  170  240  188  228  255  286 
Schee Jessica  291  314  260  331    286 
Walk Corinna  213  229  215  245  284  281 
           
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 823  865  778  901  869  919 
Gegner:  838  781  921  934  786  971 



Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2002/2003
Rundenwettkampf 2003/2004
Ergebnisse