Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Saison 2005/2006


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  20.09.2005  Kißlegg 2  Immenried 1 
2.DG  20.10.2005  Immenried 1  Ziegelbach 3 
3.DG  04.11.2005  Immenried 1  Karsee 2 
4.DG  16.12.2005  Immenried 1  Kißlegg 2 
5.DG  20.01.2006  Ziegelbach 3  Immenried 1 
6.DG  14.02.2006  Karsee 2  Immenried 1 


  1.DG   2.DG   3.DG   4.DG   5.DG   6.DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  323  340  349  346  356  350 
Bischofberger Werner  348  330  348  344  346  352 
Dietenberger Birgit  320  343  332  332  330  327 
Dietenberger Ingrid  316  324  332  353   328  337 
Laible Sabine  346    354  348  327  340 
Müller Josef  324  304  306  299  323  317 
Weishaupt Josef    332  341  334  335  332 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1341  1345  1392  1391  1367  1379 
Gegner:   1382  1386  1385  1382  1367  1377 



Luftgewehr 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  16.09.2005  Immenried 2  Treherz 2 
2.DG  07.10.2005  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
3.DG  18.11.2005  SSV Leutkirch 1  Immenried 2 
4.DG  02.12.2005  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
5.DG  10.01.2006  Immenried 2  SSV Leutkirch 1 
6.DG  03.02.2006  Treherz 2  Immenried 2 


  1.DG  2.DG   3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Erstling Bernd      325  315  303  290 
Felsmann Christa  309  298  305  317  328  316 
Felsmann Dieter  292  289  284  285  280  302 
Geisler Roland  254  274  232  271  296  251 
Kible Robert             
Schulze Ben-Mike  303  312  321  312  314  312 
Schulze Hildegard  268  296  297  333  296  360 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1178  1195  1248  1277  1241  1290 
Gegner:  1349  ----  1434  ----  1434  1371 



Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  16.09.2005  Immenried 1  Treherz 1 
2.DG  21.10.2005  Merazhofen 2  Immenried 1 
3.DG  04.11.2005  Immenried 1  SSV Leutkirch 1 
4.DG  25.11.2005  Treherz 1  Immenried 1 
5.DG  27.12.2005  Immenried 1  Merazhofen 2 
6.DG  03.02.2006  SSV Leutkirch 1  Immenried 1 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Bischofberger Erwin   323  340  321  337  328  335 
Bischofberger Werner   378  371  374  369  373  371 
Dietenberger Hugo   366  363  371  366  359  355 
Dietenberger Norbert   314  315  311  326  303  325 
Laible Alfred     336  340  328  312  342 
Müller Josef   339  318  336  318  339  343 
             
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1406  1410  1421  1400  1399  1411 
Gegner:  1365  1397  1408  1361  1397  1409 



Luftpistole 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  08.09.2005  Isny 3  Immenried 2 
2.DG  18.10.2005  Immenried 2  Beuren 2 
3.DG  17.11.2005  Immenried 2  Gießen 1 
4.DG  16.12.2005  Immenried 2  Isny 3 
5.DG  20.01.2006  Beuren 2  Immenried 2 
6.DG  31.01.2006   Gießen 1  Immenried 2 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Dentler Sandra  315  302  295  323  312  300 
Dietenberger Marion  290  301  311  291  339  340 
Erstling Bernd      330  321  327  320 
Felsmann Dieter  319  335  314  326  301  325 
Heinold Kristin  289  306  312  302  281  315 
Krause Tamara  260           
Walk Ulrich    314  307  322  296  304 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1213  1257  1267  1292  1279  1300 
Gegner:  1287  1381  1430  1359  1363  1407 



Jugend

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  16.09.2005  Immenried 1  Achberg 2 
2.DG  20.10.2005  Neuravensburg 2  Immenried 1 
3.DG    Wangen 1  Immenried 1 
4.DG  07.12.2005  Achberg 2  Immenried 1 
5.DG  10.01.2006  Immenried 1  Neuravensburg 2 
6.DG  17.02.2006  Immenried 1  Wangen 1 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Häfele Bernadette  304  313    327  339  319 
Krause Tamara    232    261  213  256 
Schee Jessica  275  315    329  309  331 
Walk Corinna  283  311    277  279  322 
             
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 862  939    933  927  972 
Gegner:  860  995    813  952  908 



Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2002/2003
Rundenwettkampf 2003/2004
Rundenwettkampf 2004/2005
Ergebnisse