Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Saison 2006/2007


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  15.09.2006  Immenried 1  Karsee 2 
2.DG  20.10.2006  Ratzenried 2  Immenried 1 
3.DG  09.11.2006  Isny 2  Immenried 1 
4.DG  05.12.2006  Karsee 2  Immenried 1 
5.DG  19.01.2007  Immenried 1  Ratzenried 2 
6.DG  16.02.2007  Immenried 1  Isny 2 


  1.DG   2.DG   3.DG   4.DG   5.DG   6.DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  341  333  341  335  350  348 
Bischofberger Werner  340  356  352  358  363  361 
Dietenberger Birgit  308  314   342  326  322  324 
Dietenberger Ingrid  319  339  362  355  324 
Knöpfler Peter  327  332  316  320  335  320 
Müller Josef  294  315  291  312  295 
Schulze Ben-Mike  321  330  314  308  324 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1329  1360  1351  1381  1403  1357 
Gegner:   1340  1376  1395  1387  1355  1385 



Luftgewehr 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  08.09.2006  Immenried 2  Achberg 3 
2.DG  06.10.2006  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
3.DG  16.11.2006  Aichstetten 2  Immenried 2 
4.DG  08.12.2006  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
5.DG  12.01.2007  Immenried 2  Aichstetten 2 
6.DG    Achberg 3  Immenried 2 


  1.DG  2.DG   3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Erstling Bernd  282  263  289  276     
Felsmann Christa  318  341  337  319     
Felsmann Dieter  299  301  298  290     
Geisler Roland  280  228  265  293     
Kible Robert     
Mayer Doris   287  256  258  291     
Schulze Hildegard  254  321  333  322     
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1186  1226  1257  1225     
Gegner:  1220  1400     



Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  12.09.2006  Karsee 1  Immenried 1 
2.DG  26.09.2006  Immenried 1  Isny 2 
3.DG  03.11.2006  Immenried 1  Beuren 1 
4.DG  17.11.2006  Gießen 1  Immenried 1 
5.DG  28.11.2006  Bad Wurzach 2  Immenried 1 
6.DG  25.01.2007  Immenried 1  Pfärrich 2 
7.DG  13.02.2007  Immenried 1  Niederwangen 1 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG  7.DG 
Bischofberger Erwin  341
1:0 
346
1:0 
332
0:1 
341
0:1 
358
1:0 
348
0:1 
348
1:0 
Bischofberger Werner   374
1:0 
355
1:0 
368
1:0 
373
1:0 
376
1:0 
368
1:0 
378
1:0 
Dietenberger Hugo   358
0:1 
370
1:0 
372
1:0 
353
0:1 
362
1:0 
366
1:0 
369
1:0 
Felsmann Dieter  307
0:1 
  320
0:1 
301
0:1 
315
0:1 
281
0:1 
309
0:1 
Laible Alfred   341
1:0 
324
0:1 
      306
0:1 
 
Erstling Bernd    314
0:1 
         
Dietenberger Norbert      314
0:1 
  306
0:1 
   
Müller Josef        328
0:1 
     
Dietenberger Marion              328
0:1 
               
Mannschaftsergebnis 3  3  2   1  3  2  3 
Gegner: 



Luftpistole 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  15.09.2006  Pfärrich 3  Immenried 2 
2.DG  13.10.2006  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
3.DG  17.11.2006  Immenried 2  Leupolz 2 
4.DG  08.12.2006  Leupolz 2  Immenried 2 
5.DG  12.01.2007  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
6.DG  06.02.2007  Immenried 2  Pfärrich 3 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Dietenberger Marion  325  333  303  323  306  322 
Dietenberger Norbert  308  301  328  321  292  322 
Erstling Bernd  317  326  334  322  331  322 
Heinold Kristin  293  319  320  291  306  297 
Krause Tamara 
Müller Josef  321  314  340  337  323  323 
Walk Ulrich  296  300  289  292  301 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1271  1292  1322  1303  1266  1289 
Gegner:  1356  1355  1368  1333 



Jugend

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1.DG  19.09.2006  Immenried 1  Alleingang 
2.DG  13.10.2006  Bad Wurzach 3  Immenried 1 
3.DG  21.11.2006  Beuren 2  Immenried 1 
4.DG  12.12.2006   Immenried 1  Alleingang 
5.DG  19.01.2007  Immenried 1  Bad Wurzach 3 
6.DG  12.02.2007  Immenried 1  Beuren 2 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG 
Kimmerle Dominik  267  273  274  292  221  293 
Schee Jessica  155  191  205  225  228  180 
Walk Corinna  298  315  285  303  318  322 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 720  779  764  820  767  795 
Gegner:  883  733  936  794 



Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2002/2003
Rundenwettkampf 2003/2004
Rundenwettkampf 2004/2005
Rundenwettkampf 2005/2006
Ergebnisse