Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Saison 2008/2009


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   15.09.2008  Pfärrich 4  Immenried 1 
2. DG   17.10.2008  Immenried 1  Gießen 4 
3. DG   18.11.2008  Immenried 1  Niederhofen 2 
4. DG   25.11.2008   Immenried 1  Pfärrich 4 
5. DG   15.01.2009  Gießen 4  Immenried 1 
6. DG   16.01.2009  Niederhofen 2  Immenried 1 


Ergebnisse:  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  331  332  350  349  320 
Bischofberger Werner  340  358  363  362  349  366 
Dietenberger Ingrid  366  362  343  355  349  351 
Knöpfler Peter  318  315  328  339  346  344 
Schulze Ben-Mike  322  324  336  324  327  326 
Weishaupt Josef  301  328  325  336  331  325 
Wespel Birgit  323  323  327  338  351  336 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1360  1380  1370  1406  1398  1397 
Gegner:   1398  1401  1408  1350  1399  1417 





Luftgewehr 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   16.09.2008  Immenried 2  Winterstetten 2 
2. DG   10.10.2008  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
3. DG   07.11.2008  Achberg 3  Immenried 2 
4. DG   15.12.2008  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
5. DG   09.01.2009  Immenried 2  Achberg 3 
6. DG   03.02.2009  Winterstetten 2  Immenried 2 


Ergebnisse:  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Brauchle Daniela  291  277  299  260 
Felsmann Christa  334  331  320  340  329  318 
Felsmann Dieter  283  300  299  300  277  302 
Geisler Roland  280  260  285  272  252  275 
Kimmerle Dominik  281  296  287  285 
Müller Josef  305  317  308 
Ziegler Hubert  298  286  263  285  310  264 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1220  1218  1223  1233  1215  1180 
Gegner:  1275  1286  1222  1271 





Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   15.09.2008  Pfärrich 2  Immenried 1 
2. DG   14.10.2008   Immenried 1  Gießen 2 
3. DG   07.11.2008  Merazhofen 2  Immenried 1 
4. DG   25.11.2008   Immenried 1  Pfärrich 2 
5. DG   15.01.2009  Gießen 2  Immenried 1 
6. DG   10.02.2009  Immenried 1  Merazhofen 2 


Ergebnisse  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  331  324  331  339  347  330 
Bischofberger Werner  363  365  372  368  365  369 
Dietenberger Hugo  360  374  361  362  361  374 
Dietenberger Marion  317  309  346  333  309  320 
Erstling Bernd  308  298  301  339  337 
Felsmann Dieter  312  297  298  311  299  311 
Müller Josef  343  330  344  314  336  351 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1397  1393  1423  1402  1412  1431 
Gegner:  1427  1380  1417  1434  1403  1364 



Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2002/2003
Rundenwettkampf 2003/2004
Rundenwettkampf 2004/2005
Rundenwettkampf 2005/2006
Rundenwettkampf 2006/2007
Rundenwettkampf 2007/2008
Ergebnisse