Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Saison 2009/2010


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   18.09.2009  Eisenharz 3  Immenried 1 
2. DG   16.10.2009  Immenried 1  Bolsternang 2 
3. DG   18.11.2009  Deuchelried 5  Immenried 1 
4. DG   08.12.2009  Bolsternang 2  Immenried 1 
5. DG   15.01.2010  Immenried 1  Eisenharz 3 
6. DG     Immenried 1  Deuchelried 5 


Ergebnisse:  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  347  361  338  341  355 
Bischofberger Werner  356  350  368  350  354  361 
Dietenberger Ingrid  358  335  361  345  335 
Knöpfler Peter  344  338  335  345  335  325 
Schulze Ben-Mike  325  332  329  335  333 
Weishaupt Josef  316  327  334  337  326  318 
Wespel Birgit  314  308  324  326  344  340 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1405  1355  1398  1394  1384  1391 
Gegner:   1381  1413  1413  1409  1337  1374 





Luftgewehr 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   18.09.2009  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
2. DG   16.10.2009  Leutkirch 3  Immenried 2 
3. DG   06.11.2009  Immenried 2  Treherz 2 
4. DG   08.12.2009  Immenried 2  Leutkirch 3 
5. DG   15.01.2010  Treherz 2  Immenried 2 
6. DG   19.02.2010  Immenried 2  Alleingang 


Ergebnisse:  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Brauchle Daniela  274  299  289  342  321  301 
Felsmann Christa  337  336  337  332  317  333 
Felsmann Dieter  315  307  282  288  304  322 
Geisler Roland  260  250  270  266  222  257 
Patscheider Jasmin  318  305  278  313  286 
Schulze Hilde  342  366  358  355  351  347 
Ziegler Hubert  296  279  266  284  258  271 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1290  1327  1289  1317  1302  1303 
Gegner:  1305  1309  1334  1295 





Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   16.09.2009  Deuchelried 1  Immenried 1 
2. DG   08.10.2009  Pfärrich 2  Immenried 1 
3. DG   26.10.2009  Immenried 1  Karsee 1 
4. DG   20.11.2009   Schloss Zeil 1  Immenried 1 
5. DG   11.12.2009   Gießen 1  Immenried 1 
6. DG     Immenried 1  Leupolz 1 
7. DG  09.02.2010  Immenried 1  Neuravensburg 1 


  1.DG  2.DG  3.DG  4.DG  5.DG  6.DG  7.DG 
Bischofberger Erwin  330
0:1  
349
1:0 
346
1:0 
328
0:1 
347
1:0 
349
0:1 
346
1:0 
Bischofberger Werner   364
1:0 
380
1:0 
369
1:0 
366
1:0 
365
1:0 
362
0:1 
362
0:1 
Dietenberger Hugo   352
1:0 
358
1:0 
370
1:0 
365
1:0 
334
0:1 
355
1:0 
368
0:1 
Dietenberger Marion  334
0:1 
  312
0:1 
307
0:1 
  336
0:1 
338
1:0 
Felsmann Dieter  292
0:1 
322
0:1 
334
0:1 
318
0:1 
330
0:1 
312
0:1 
323
1:0 
Heinold Kristin    316
0:1 
         
Müller Josef          323
0:1 
   
               
Mannschaftsergebnis 2  3  3  2  2  1  3 
Gegner: 



Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2002/2003
Rundenwettkampf 2003/2004
Rundenwettkampf 2004/2005
Rundenwettkampf 2005/2006
Rundenwettkampf 2006/2007
Rundenwettkampf 2007/2008
Rundenwettkampf 2008/2009
Ergebnisse