Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Saison 2011/2012


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   08.09.2011  Beuren 4  Immenried 1 
2. DG   14.10.2011  Immenried 1  Pfärrich 5 
3. DG   18.11.2011  Immenried 1  Treherz 1 
4. DG   13.12.2011  Pfärrich 5  Immenried 1 
5. DG   09.01.2012  Immenried 1  Beuren 4 
6. DG   31.01.2012  Treherz 1  Immenried 1 


Ergebnisse:  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  331  344  338   332  351  327 
Bischofberger Werner  355  354  350  346  364  344 
Dietenberger Ingrid  347  331 
Knöpfler Peter  317  298  323  302  298 
Schulze Ben-Mike  337  352  349  354  364 
Weishaupt Josef  319  331  309  323  332  326 
Wespel Birgit  312  307  343  334 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1342  1397   1368  1375  1413  1295 
Gegner:   1382  1396  1334   1420  1377  1351 





Luftgewehr 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   09.09.2011  Immenried 2  Neuravensburg 3 
2. DG   11.10.2011  Eisenharz 4  Immenried 2 
3. DG   08.11.2011  Eglofs 2  Immenried 2 
4. DG   13.12.2011  Immenried 2  Eisenharz 4 
5. DG   20.01.2012   Neuravensburg 3  Immenried 2 
6. DG   07.02.2012  Immenried 2  Eglofs 2 


Ergebnisse:  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Brauchle Daniela  306  297 
Dietenberger Hugo  306  337  329  316  318  313 
Felsmann Christa  337  341  333  316  354  331 
Felsmann Dieter  280  274  251  269  283  281 
Heinold Kristin  325  306  313  310  315  315 
Heinold Marie-Sue  228  312  286  310  307 
Ziegler Hubert  266  262  262 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1248  1296  1237  1228  1297  1266 
Gegner:  1349  1274  1333  1324  1362  1340 





Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   05.09.2011  Gießen 3  Immenried 1 
2. DG   21.10.2011  Immenried 1  Isny 2 
3. DG   04.11.2011  Immenried 1  Niederwangen 1 
4. DG   08.12.2011  Isny 2  Immenried 1 
5. DG   06.01.2012  Immenried 1  Gießen 3 
6. DG   20.02.2012  Niederwangen 1  Immenried 1 


Ergebnisse:  1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  344   327  350  328 
Bischofberger Werner  365  371  373  357  360  365 
Dietenberger Hugo  366  363  359  356  352  346 
Dietenberger Marion  311  326  300  339 
Felsmann Dieter  308  316  319  322  332  310 
Heinold Kristin  324  335  317  325  318 
Ziegler Hubert  264  240  276  236  262 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1399  1396  1401  1271  1383  1339 
Gegner:  1362  1413  1395  1421  1364  1354 




Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2002/2003
Rundenwettkampf 2003/2004
Rundenwettkampf 2004/2005
Rundenwettkampf 2005/2006
Rundenwettkampf 2006/2007
Rundenwettkampf 2007/2008
Rundenwettkampf 2008/2009
Rundenwettkampf 2009/2010
Rundenwettkampf 2010/2011

Andere Ergebnisse