Sie sind hier: Sport Archiv

Saison 2012/2013


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   21.09.2012  Immenried 1  Niederhofen-Mailand 2  
2. DG   19.10.2012  Bad Wurzach 3  Immenried 1 
3. DG   21.11.2012  Achberg 2  Immenried 1 
4. DG   19.12.2012  Immenried 1  Bad Wurzach 3 
5. DG   08.01.2013  Niederhofen-Mailand 2  Immenried 1 
6. DG   15.02.2013  Immenried 1  Achberg 2 


Ergebnisse:   1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  310  296  346  355  358 
Bischofberger Werner  354  355  350  351  355  361 
Felsmann Christa  357  349  323   342  332  341 
Knöpfler Peter  320  302  298  292  305 
Schulze Ben-Mike  353  344  352  353  353  325 
Weishaupt Josef  321  307  321  324  313 
             
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1385  1355  1346  1392  1395  1385 
Gegner:   1379  1402  1281  1399  1379  1327 





Luftgewehr 2

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   20.09.2012  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
2. DG   16.10.2012  Immenried 2  Karsee 3 
3. DG   20.11.2012  Immenried 2  Niederwangen 3 
4. DG   18.12.2012  Karsee 3  Immenried 2 
5. DG   18.01.2013  Immenried 2  Alleingang 
6. DG   05.02.2013  Niederwangen 3  Immenried 2 


Ergebnisse:   1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Brauchle Daniela  312  308  312  303  282 
Dietenberger Hugo  303  288  335  314  312  319 
Felsmann Dieter  305  313  285  280  304  325 
Heinold Kristin  316  321  299  328  322 
Heinold Marie-Sue  310  312  325  305  328  279 
Winkler Steffen  315  315  326 
Ziegler Hubert  255  255  221  281  204 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1243  1261  1287  1250  1288  1205 
Gegner:  1396  1349  1424  1319 





Luftpistole 1

  Datum  Platzverein  Gastverein 
1. DG   14.09.2012  Immenried 1  Leutkirch 1 
2. DG   04.10.2012  Gießen 3  Immenried 1 
3. DG   16.11.2012  Deuchelried 3  Immenried 1 
4. DG   07.12.2012  Immenried 1  Gießen 3 
5. DG   17.01.2013  Leutkirch 1  Immenried 1 
6. DG   22.02.2013  Immenried 1  Deuchelried 3 


Ergebnisse:   1. DG   2. DG   3. DG   4. DG   5. DG   6. DG  
Bischofberger Erwin  332  343  330  336  333  360 
Bischofberger Werner  372  365  358  361  369  378 
Dietenberger Hugo  361  359  364  363  353 
Felsmann Dieter  324  339  318  309  327  324 
Heinold Kristin  329  343  325  331  326  306 
Winkler Steffen  346  325  322  326  332 
Ziegler Hubert  272  262  312 
             
Mannschaftsergebnis 1411  1410  1377  1391  1361  1415 
Gegner:  1380  1389  1343  1332  1391  1355 




Ähnliches:

Rundenwettkampf 2002/2003
Rundenwettkampf 2003/2004
Rundenwettkampf 2004/2005
Rundenwettkampf 2005/2006
Rundenwettkampf 2006/2007
Rundenwettkampf 2007/2008
Rundenwettkampf 2008/2009
Rundenwettkampf 2009/2010
Rundenwettkampf 2010/2011
Rundenwettkampf 2011/2012

Andere Ergebnisse