Rundenwettkampf 2007/2008

Saison 2007/2008


Luftgewehr 1

  Datum Platzverein Gastverein
1.DG 14.09.2007 Immenried 1 Ziegelbach 3
2.DG 02.10.2007 Karsee 2 Immenried 1
3.DG 09.11.2007 Immenried 1 Pfärrich 4
4.DG 29.11.2007 Ziegelbach 3 Immenried 1
5.DG 04.01.2008 Karsee 2 Immenried 1
6.DG 19.02.2008 Immenried 1 Pfärrich 4
  1.DG 2.DG 3.DG 4.DG 5.DG 6.DG
Bischofberger Erwin 338 346 357 360 337 365
Bischofberger Werner 357 363 345 368 364 345
Dietenberger Ingrid 319 352 338 341 350 359
Knöpfler Peter 323 305 328 321 337 326
Müller Josef 307 - - 304 337 290
Schulze Ben-Mike 317 341 321 321 321 333
Wespel Birgit 330 336 352 335 343 347
             
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1348 1402 1392 1404 1394 1416
Gegner: 1289 1402 1387 1356 1347 1388



Luftgewehr 2

  Datum Platzverein Gastverein
1.DG 12.09.2007 Achberg 2 Immenried 2
2.DG 12.10.2007 Immenried 2 Karsee 3
3.DG 09.11.2007 Immenried 2 Urlau 2
4.DG 07.12.2007 Karsee 3 Immenried 2
5.DG 09.01.2008 Urlau 2 Immenried 2
6.DG 15.02.2008 Immenried 2 Achberg 2
  1.DG 2.DG 3.DG 4.DG 5.DG 6.DG
Erstling Bernd 336 - 290 - - -
Felsmann Christa 325 337 321 308 318 332
Felsmann Dieter 293 287 271 308 298 322
Geisler Roland 279 291 276 272 257 266
Kimmerle Dominik 270 286 281 270 297 303
Schulze Hildegard 253 354 353 356 320 333
Weishaupt Josef 271 - 321 - - -
             
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1233 1269 1285 1244 1233 1290
Gegner: 1381 1229 1274 1289 1319 1333



Luftpistole 1

  Datum Platzverein Gastverein
1.DG 07.09.2007 Immenried 1 Gießen 2
2.DG 11.10.2007 Isny 1 Immenried 1
3.DG 02.11.2007 Beuren 1 Immenried 1
4.DG 23.11.2007 Immenried 1 Pfärrich 2
5.DG 14.12.2007 Immenried 1 Schloß Zeil 1
6.DG 08.01.2008 Leupolz 1 Immenried 1
7.DG 15.02.2008 Immenried 1 Primisweiler 1
  1.DG 2.DG 3.DG 4.DG 5.DG 6.DG 7.DG
Bischofberger Erwin 322
0:1
  356
1:0
  352
1:0
   
Bischofberger Werner 371
1:0
369
1:0
363
1:0
376
1:0
375
1:0
  357
0:1
Dietenberger Hugo 365
1:0
363
1:0
368
1:0
369
1:0
364
0:1
  366
1:0
Erstling Bernd 317
0:1
325
0:1
308
0:1
309
0:1
324
0:1
  325
0:1
Laible Alfred 281
0:1
  320
0:1
       
Felsmann Dieter   311
0:1
         
Ziegler Hubert   269
0:1
         
Ditenberger Marion       303
0:1
    327
0:1
Dietenberger Norbert       301
0:1
306
0:1
   
Heinold Kristin             306
0:1
               
               
Mannschaftsergebnis: 2 2 3 2 2   1
Gegner: 3 3 2 3 3   4



Luftpistole 2

  Datum Platzverein Gastverein
1.DG 21.09.2007 Wangen 1 Immenried 2
2.DG 19.10.2007 Immenried 2 Aichstetten 1
3.DG 13.11.2007 Eglofs 1 Immenried 2
4.DG 14.12.2007 Immenried 2 Wangen 1
5.DG 17.01.2008 Aichstetten 1 Immenried 2
6.DG 25.01.2008 Immenried 2 Eglofs 1
  1.DG 2.DG 3.DG 4.DG 5.DG 6.DG
Dietenberger Marion 313 316 308 329 332 311
Felsmann Dieter 297 301 320 296 322 334
Heinold Kristin 320 302 308 333 309 307
Müller Josef 329 333 348 343 345 319
Walk Corinna 305 288 299 313 298 274
Walk Ulrich 319 292 309 315 295 312
Ziegler Hubert 268 243 271 230 280 267
             
Mannschaftsergebnis: 1281 1252 1285 1320 1308 1276
Gegner: 1328 1360 1310 1338 1347 1310

Ähnliches:
Ergebnisse